ROADHOUSE

Date of Birth:
4/2/2016
Description:
SOLD 2017 TLBAA HSC Total Horn & Composite Class Champion. He will eat cubes from your hands!
Nickname:
Roadie
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Big Valley Longhorns
Breeder:
Big Valley Longhorns