Date of Photo: 5/16/2016 Courtesy of BIG VALLEY LONGHORNS

    ironbutterflycropped_thumb.jpg
  • 20150421_105446_thumb.jpg
  • ironbutterfly_thumb.jpg

Iron Butterfly

DRAG IRONSL JUST AMAZING
Date of Birth: 9/9/2014
Description: Exposed
Nickname:Rose
Sex:Female
Owner Name:Big Valley Longhorns
Breeder:James & Mary Clark
Private Herd Number:144
Registration Number 1:269035
For Sale:No