SL JUST AMAZING

Date of Birth:
3/6/2011
Description:
red and white
Nickname:
Amy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Clark, James & Mary
Breeder:
Lazy J Longhorns
Notes:
Amy is turning a brindle color as she gets older. She is a super calf raiser. Amy is AI bred to Over Kill for '15.
OCV'd:
Yes