GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310

Date of Birth:
3/25/2013
Nickname:
Gunner
Sex:
Male
Breeder:
BULL CREEK LONGHORNS
PH #:
302
Reg #1:
BAI89030
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Base12.750009/10/2014  
Total Horn52.000009/10/2014  
Tip to Tip48.750009/05/2014  
Tip to Tip46.500008/17/2014  
Base12.000007/01/2014  
Tip to Tip44.000007/01/2014  
     
     
     
     
     
  • BCR BUTTON UP
    • BCR BUTTON UP
    • DOB: 3/25/2015
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x BCR TARI'S BUTTON 226
  • BCR BUTTON UP 509
  • Pistol Packin Momma
  • Rio Bold
    • Rio Bold
    • DOB: 1/3/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x BOLD LEGEND KATE
  • Gunner 266
    • Gunner 266
    • DOB: 1/16/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x DIVINE TRAIL
  • Gunner 267
    • Gunner 267
    • DOB: 1/18/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x GIRL OF ENTERPRISE
  • Caribbean Queen
    • Caribbean Queen
    • DOB: 1/20/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x OSAGE DIXIE PRINCESS
    • Gunner 270
    • DOB: 1/22/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x SAFARI TRAIL
  • Gundini
    • Gundini
    • DOB: 1/25/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x GIDINI
  • Gunner 273
    • Gunner 273
    • DOB: 1/26/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x REBADAWN
  • Gunner 276
    • Gunner 276
    • DOB: 1/28/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x ASOCL SAFARI RHYTHM
  • LITMUS
    • LITMUS
    • DOB: 1/28/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x BL RAGGEDY ANN
  • Gunner 277
    • Gunner 277
    • DOB: 1/29/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x TRAILN' ABBY
  • Gunner 278
    • Gunner 278
    • DOB: 2/1/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x TWIZZLIN TRAIL
  • Gunner 280
    • Gunner 280
    • DOB: 2/5/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x DUSTY ROSE
  • SLAM I AM
    • SLAM I AM
    • DOB: 2/6/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x SEMISWEET MESQUITE
  • Gunner 282
    • Gunner 282
    • DOB: 2/28/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x WTR LIL EMPRESS
  • Gunner 283
    • Gunner 283
    • DOB: 2/29/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x BLACKBERRY TRAIL
  • Gunner 284
    • Gunner 284
    • DOB: 3/1/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x EOT SUPER LOLA
    • Homer 16/3
    • DOB: 3/4/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x Marleys Marvel
  • Gunzilla
    • Gunzilla
    • DOB: 3/10/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x MANDI
  • Rio Ruth
    • Rio Ruth
    • DOB: 3/10/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x D/O Ruth 332
    • Gunner 298
    • DOB: 4/1/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x SHADOWY TRAIL
  • Gunner 312
    • Gunner 312
    • DOB: 5/24/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x Antique Lace BCB
  • DRAGRANCE
    • DRAGRANCE
    • DOB: 1/8/2017
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x Iron Butterfly
  • APPALACHIA 353
    • APPALACHIA 353
    • DOB: 5/10/2017
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x HILLBILLY TOO
  • DAMSEL
    • DAMSEL
    • DOB: 5/22/2017
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x Maiden U.S.A.
  • Gunner 357
    • Gunner 357
    • DOB: 5/24/2017
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x MCLAREN SLR DUST
  • Gunner 358
    • Gunner 358
    • DOB: 5/24/2017
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x RIVER QUEEN 29
  • MORPHINE
    • MORPHINE
    • DOB: 5/30/2017
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x GIDINI
  • Rio Mercedes
    • Rio Mercedes
    • DOB: 7/31/2017
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x J. R. MERCEDES