MERCEDES-BENZ

Date of Birth:
6/1/2012
Nickname:
Brad
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
BIG VALLEY LONGHORNS
PH #:
87
Reg #1:
TLBAA BI86461
Reg #2:
ITLA 267858
Award DateEvent LocationAward
10/17/2014ILTA Championship Futurity Oklahoma City, Oklahoma4th Place
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip77.000008/31/2017measured in the pasture no chute 
Tip to Tip75.500010/20/2016