DUSTY ROSE

Date of Birth:
3/12/2009
Nickname:
Pinky
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Big Valley Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
07
Reg #1:
CI271339
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceGarland's R.O,I.03/12/2019   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip63.750011/20/2018  
Tip to Tip42.500011/26/2010  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
11/20/2018Vaccinated,wormed,multimin   
  • BIG VALLEY CALF 7
  • DUSTY ACTION
  • ENDUST
    • ENDUST
    • DOB: 3/6/2015
    • BIG VALLEY x DUSTY ROSE
  • Gunner 280
    • Gunner 280
    • DOB: 2/5/2016
    • GUNNIN FOR MORA BCR 310 x DUSTY ROSE
  • PINK
    • PINK
    • DOB: 3/11/2019
    • DASH FOR CASH 1/10 x DUSTY ROSE
    • XCL 409
    • DOB: 4/4/2018
    • RJF XCELERATOR x DUSTY ROSE